Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC PEELED GARLIC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEELED GARLIC

Check ORGANIC PEELED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Pescatarian? ORGANIC PEELED GARLIC | Spoonful