Is Organic Peeled Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEELED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATOES JUICE.

Check Organic Peeled Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Peeled Tomatoes is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping