Is ORGANIC PENNE 100% PEA PISELLI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN PEA FLOUR.
Check ORGANIC PENNE 100% PEA PISELLI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PENNE 100% PEA PISELLI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


