Is ORGANIC PEPPER SAUCE, CHIPOTLE HABANERO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RED RIPENED JALEPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC RIPENED HABANERO PEPPERS, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR.
Check ORGANIC PEPPER SAUCE, CHIPOTLE HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PEPPER SAUCE, CHIPOTLE HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMarinading


