Is Organic Peppermint Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peppermint Leaf.

Check Organic Peppermint Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Peppermint Tea is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast