Is Organic Peruvian 85% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cocoa mass, organic cocoa butter, organic fat reduced cocoa powder, organic cane sugar, organic vanilla extract.

Check Organic Peruvian 85% Cocoa Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingTopping