Is ORGANIC PERUVIAN MOCHA CRUNCH 100% PLANT BASED DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, PERUVIAN MOCHA CRUNCH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (ORGANIC COCONUT, WATER, ORGANIC GUAR GUM*), ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, ORGANIC MACA, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE COFFEE, ORGANIC MESQUITE, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check ORGANIC PERUVIAN MOCHA CRUNCH 100% PLANT BASED DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, PERUVIAN MOCHA CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go