Is Organic Petit Pot - Apricot Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Organic Milk, Organic Skim Milk, Organic Fruit Preparation (Organic Sugar Cane, Organic Apricot And Apricot Puree, Water, Native Corn Starch, Organic Carrot Juice, Pectin, Natural Flavour), Organic Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Bacterial Cultures, M, F,: 3,2%
Check Organic Petit Pot - Apricot Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Petit Pot - Apricot Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Petit Pot - Apricot Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


