Is organic pie crust Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic wheat, flour, organic palm oil, water, organic wheat starch contains 2% or less of salt, dried vinegar, xanthium gum, citric acid

Check organic pie crust against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep