Is Organic Pine Nuts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pine Nuts, Contains Pine Nuts, Origin: China

Check Organic Pine Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Pine Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingCookingSalad