Is ORGANIC PINEAPPLE CHUNKS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PINEAPPLE
Check ORGANIC PINEAPPLE CHUNKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PINEAPPLE CHUNKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieTopping


