Is Organic Pineapple Coconut Fruit Jerky Drizzled With Cacao, 0.8 oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- organic coconut
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Pineapple, Organic Coconut, Organic Cacao
Check Organic Pineapple Coconut Fruit Jerky Drizzled With Cacao, 0.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Pineapple Coconut Fruit Jerky Drizzled With Cacao, 0.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Lesser Evil Oraganic Popcorn With Organic Coconut Oil
Jennies Organic Coconut With Cacao Nibs & Dark Chocolate
Jennies Organic Coconut With Cacao Nibs & Dark Chocolate
Simple Truth Organic™ 70% Cacao Dark Chocolate with Sea Salt
Where to buy
Organic Pineapple Coconut Fruit Jerky Drizzled With Cacao, 0.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried


