Is Organic Pineapple Mint Electrol. Infusion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Coconut Water From Concentrate, Organic Erythritol, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, L-malic Acid, Colouring Food (Concentrate Of Organic Carrot Juice,ganic Apple Juice), Organic Rebaudioside A (Stevia), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Niacinamide (Vitamin B-3), Calcium D Pantothenic Acid (Vitamin B-5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6)

Check Organic Pineapple Mint Electrol. Infusion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Pineapple Mint Electrol. Infusion is available at 4 retailers

Spud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go