Is Organic Pink Grapefruit Sparkling Energy Water, 12 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Purified Water, Organic Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Organic L-theanine, Organic Caffeine.

Check Organic Pink Grapefruit Sparkling Energy Water, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Pink Grapefruit Sparkling Energy Water, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go