Is ORGANIC PINTO BEANS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Organic Pinto Beans, Water, Sea Salt

Check ORGANIC PINTO BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC PINTO BEANS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup