Is Organic Pistachio Energy Bites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Almonds, Organic Dates, Organic Pistachios, Organic Cocoa, Organic Coconut Oil, Fleur De Sel

Check Organic Pistachio Energy Bites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Pistachio Energy Bites is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaFortinos

About this product

Snack · Piece, Nugget

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast