Is ORGANIC PITTED CASTELVETRANO OLIVES, CASTELVETRANO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Olives, Water, Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant), Lactic Acid (Acidity Regulator).

Check ORGANIC PITTED CASTELVETRANO OLIVES, CASTELVETRANO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC PITTED CASTELVETRANO OLIVES, CASTELVETRANO is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
ButteryFruitySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad