Is ORGANIC PITTED CASTELVETRANO OLIVES, CASTELVETRANO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Olives, Water, Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant), Lactic Acid (Acidity Regulator).
Check ORGANIC PITTED CASTELVETRANO OLIVES, CASTELVETRANO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PITTED CASTELVETRANO OLIVES, CASTELVETRANO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
ORGANIC PITTED CASTELVETRANO OLIVES, CASTELVETRANO is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
ButteryFruitySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


