Is ORGANIC PITTED DEGLET NOOR DATES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DEGLET NOOR DATES
Check ORGANIC PITTED DEGLET NOOR DATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PITTED DEGLET NOOR DATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go


