Is Organic Pitted Prunes, 1 Pound — Dried California Plums, Non-GMO, Kosher, Unsulfured, Unsweetened, Bulk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pitted Prunes, Warning: This Product Contains Chemicals Known To The State Of California To Cause Cancer And Birth Defects Or Other Reproductive Harm,warning: Consuming This Product Can Expose You To Chemicals Including Lead, Which Is Known To The State Of California To Cause Cancer And Birth Defects Or Other Reproductive Harm, For More Information Go To Www,p65warnings,ca,gov/food

Check Organic Pitted Prunes, 1 Pound — Dried California Plums, Non-GMO, Kosher, Unsulfured, Unsweetened, Bulk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Pitted Prunes, 1 Pound — Dried California Plums, Non-GMO, Kosher, Unsulfured, Unsweetened, Bulk is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep