Is Organic Pitted Prunes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic pitted California prunes. Store in refrigerator or cool location to maintain freshness.

Check Organic Pitted Prunes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Pitted Prunes is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping