Is ORGANIC PIZZA SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC PARSLEY.

Check ORGANIC PIZZA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping