Is Organic Plain Greek Yogurt, 5.3 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized organic whole milk, contains the following live cultures: l, bulgaricus, s, thermophilus, l, acidophilus, bifdus, l, casei, l, rhamnosus, p, freudenreichii subsp, shermanii
Check Organic Plain Greek Yogurt, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Plain Greek Yogurt, 5.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Plain Greek Yogurt, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking


