Is Organic Plain No Fat Yogurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Active Bacterial Culture
Check Organic Plain No Fat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Plain No Fat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Plain No Fat Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSalad


