Is Organic Plain No Fat Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Active Bacterial Culture

Check Organic Plain No Fat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Plain No Fat Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSalad