Is Organic Plain Yogurt 2.5% - 3.5%M.F. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultrafiltrated Partly Skimmed Milk, Bacterial Culture
Check Organic Plain Yogurt 2.5% - 3.5%M.F. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Plain Yogurt 2.5% - 3.5%M.F. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
Birch Benders Organic Pancake & Waffle Mix Gluten Free Plain -- 14 oz
Fage Bestself Lactose Free Plain Yogurt
Chobani® Original Plain Non-Fat Greek Yogurt
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Unsweetened Plain Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
Where to buy
Organic Plain Yogurt 2.5% - 3.5%M.F. is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladMeal Prep


