Is Organic Plain Yogurt Pail - 3.5% M.F. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Active Bacterial Culture, Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Debrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus & Subsp, Lactis, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacteria & Lactobacillus Paracasei Subsp, Casein

Check Organic Plain Yogurt Pail - 3.5% M.F. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Plain Yogurt Pail - 3.5% M.F. is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Pail

Flavor
TangyAcidicNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie