Is ORGANIC PLANT BASED PROBIOTIC DRINK, REISHI CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC FOOD STARCH (TAPIOCA), ORGANIC REISHI MUSHROOM POWDER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check ORGANIC PLANT BASED PROBIOTIC DRINK, REISHI CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go