Is ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN MILK, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR1, PEA PROTEIN1, CACAO POWDER1, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER1, FLAX SEEDS1, ACACIA FIBER1, VANILLA EXTRACT1, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, MONK FRUIT1, VEGAN VITAMIN D2 [BOTANICAL AGARICUS BISPORUS]1.

Check ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep