Is ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN MILK, UNSWEETENED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PEA PROTEIN[caret]1, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER[caret]1, FLAX SEEDS[caret]1, ACACIA FIBER[caret]1, VANILLA EXTRACT[caret]1, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, MONK FRUIT[caret]1, VEGAN VITAMIN D2 (BOTANICAL AGARICUS BISPORUS)[caret]1.

Check ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN MILK, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast ItemMeal Prep