Is ORGANIC PLUM SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC PLUM PUREE, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC PEACH PUREE, SALT, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR.
Check ORGANIC PLUM SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PLUM SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


