Is Organic Pomegranate 100% Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pomegranate Juice
Check Organic Pomegranate 100% Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Pomegranate 100% Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Organic Pomegranate 100% Juice is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


