Is ORGANIC POPCORN, ORGANIC BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN YELLOW POPCORN, ORGANIC PALM OIL, SALT, ORGANIC BUTTER FLAVOR (NO ADDED DIACETYL FLAVORINGS).
Check ORGANIC POPCORN, ORGANIC BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC POPCORN, ORGANIC BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC POPCORN, ORGANIC BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


