Is Organic popcorn, white cheddar cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic popcorn, organic sunflower oil, organic uncolored cheddar cheese powder (organic cheddar cheese, organic whey powder, lactic acid disodium phosphate, starter distillate, enzymes) organic sour cream powder (organic cream, organic whey powder, disodium phosphate, lactic acid, salt, silicon dioxide, starter flavor, mixed tocopherol), organic whey powder, sea salt.
Check Organic popcorn, white cheddar cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic popcorn, white cheddar cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryRichButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


