Is Organic Popcorn, White Chocolate & Matcha Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Non-gmo Popcorn, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic White Chocolate & Matcha Seasoning (Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Flavour, Organic Matcha Powder, Himalayan Salt), May Contain: Eggs, Dairy
Check Organic Popcorn, White Chocolate & Matcha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Popcorn, White Chocolate & Matcha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Popcorn, White Chocolate & Matcha is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


