Is ORGANIC POPCORN, WILD RASPBERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC POPCORN, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC BLACK RASPBERRY FLAVOR (ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR), SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check ORGANIC POPCORN, WILD RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC POPCORN, WILD RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


