Is Organic popcorn with salt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic popcorn, organic expeller pressed sunflower oil, salt.

Check Organic popcorn with salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go