Is Organic popcorn with salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic popcorn, organic expeller pressed sunflower oil, salt.
Check Organic popcorn with salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic popcorn with salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


