Is ORGANIC POPPY SEED DRESSING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC CIDER VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC POPPY SEEDS, ORGANIC MUSTARD FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check ORGANIC POPPY SEED DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping