Is ORGANIC POPS, POMEGRANATE PUCKER, WET-FACE WATERMELON, STRAWBERRY SMASH, GOOGLY GRAPE, VERY VERY CHERRY, PERFECTLY PEACH, RAZZMATAZZ BERRY, MANGO TANGO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavors, Colored With Concentrate (Carrot, Blackcurrant), Colored With Organic Concentrate (Carrot, Apple, Blackcurrant), Turmeric (Color), Organic Annatto (Color)

Check ORGANIC POPS, POMEGRANATE PUCKER, WET-FACE WATERMELON, STRAWBERRY SMASH, GOOGLY GRAPE, VERY VERY CHERRY, PERFECTLY PEACH, RAZZMATAZZ BERRY, MANGO TANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC POPS, POMEGRANATE PUCKER, WET-FACE WATERMELON, STRAWBERRY SMASH, GOOGLY GRAPE, VERY VERY CHERRY, PERFECTLY PEACH, RAZZMATAZZ BERRY, MANGO TANGO is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetSour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go