Is Organic Pork Sausages Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

95% Pork* Water Potato Starch* Salt Pepper* Antioxidant E300 Ginger* Nutmeg* Coriander* *organic Ingredient

Check Organic Pork Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryPepperyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Organic Pork Sausages | Spoonful