Is Organic Porridge oats Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wholegrain Rolled Oats (100%).

Check Organic Porridge oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep