Is Organic Poultry Herb Blend - 0.5oz - Good & Gather™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rosemary, Organic Thyme, Organic Sage.

Check Organic Poultry Herb Blend - 0.5oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Poultry Herb Blend - 0.5oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing