Is Organic Power Yo'rridge - Pear, Banana, Raspberry & Blackberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pears, Organic Plain 3,8% M, F, Yogurt (Organic Milk, Organic Skim Milk Powder, Bacterial Cultures), Organic Bananas, Water, Organic Blackberries, Organic Raspberries, Organic Millet, Organic Amaranth, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Organic Power Yo'rridge - Pear, Banana, Raspberry & Blackberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Power Yo'rridge - Pear, Banana, Raspberry & Blackberry is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go