Is ORGANIC PRAIRIE, ORGANIC PORK BRATWURST Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT, NATURAL HOG CASING.

Check ORGANIC PRAIRIE, ORGANIC PORK BRATWURST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepOn The Go