Is ORGANIC PREMIUM GROUND FLAXSEED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC FLAXSEEDS.
Check ORGANIC PREMIUM GROUND FLAXSEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC PREMIUM GROUND FLAXSEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastToppingMeal Prep


