Is Organic pretzel sticks, oat bran Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic pastry flour, organic oat bran, organic sugar, organic sunflower oil, salt, yeast, soda.
Check Organic pretzel sticks, oat bran against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic pretzel sticks, oat bran in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


