Is ORGANIC PRETZEL WITH SEA SALT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC EXPELLER-PRESSED VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SOY), ORGANIC BARLEY MALT.

Check ORGANIC PRETZEL WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking