Is Organic Probiotic Yogourt – French Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Skim Milk Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Caramel Colour, Bacterial Cultures, Active Probiotic Cultures (Lactobacillus Paracasei, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Species)

Check Organic Probiotic Yogourt – French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Probiotic Yogourt – French Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie