Is Organic Probiotic Yogourt – Plain Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Skim Milk Powder, Bacterial Cultures, Active Probiotic Cultures (Lactobacillus Paracasei, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Species)

Check Organic Probiotic Yogourt – Plain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Probiotic Yogourt – Plain is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go